Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS CHANDIGARH Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CDG CHANDIGARH Source 17:05 1
2 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 18:03 18:08 5 1
3 JUDW JAGADHRI WSHOP 18:42 18:44 2 1
4 JUD JAGADHRI 18:50 18:52 2 1
5 SRE SAHARANPUR 19:35 20:00 25 1
6 RK ROORKEE 20:29 20:31 2 1
7 LRJ LAKSAR JN 20:55 21:00 5 1
8 MZM MUZZAMPUR NRYN 21:28 21:30 2 1
9 BJO BIJNOR 22:37 22:39 2 1
10 HLDR HALDAUR 23:06 23:08 2 1
11 CPS CHAND SIAU 23:33 23:35 2 1
12 MNDR MANDI DHANAURA 00:02 00:04 2 2
13 GJL GAJRAULA 00:57 01:00 3 2
14 AMRO AMROHA 01:18 01:20 2 2
15 MB MORADABAD 02:00 02:10 10 2
16 CH CHANDAUSI JN 02:58 03:00 2 2
17 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 06:12 06:15 3 2
18 HRI HARDOI 07:06 07:08 2 2
19 LJN LUCKNOW NE 09:10 Destination 2