Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22452 CHANDIGARH BANDRA TERMINUS SF EXPRESS CHANDIGARH Wednesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CDG CHANDIGARH Source 05:40 1
2 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 06:30 06:40 10 1
3 KUN KARNAL 07:34 07:36 2 1
4 PNP PANIPAT JN 08:02 08:05 3 1
5 DEC DELHI CANTT 09:53 09:55 2 1
6 GGN GURGAON 10:15 10:17 2 1
7 RE REWARI 11:35 11:37 2 1
8 NNL NARNAUL 12:16 12:18 2 1
9 NMK NIM KA THANA 13:00 13:02 2 1
10 RGS RINGAS JN 13:51 13:53 2 1
11 FL PHULERA JN 15:03 15:05 2 1
12 AII AJMER JN 16:30 16:40 10 1
13 MJ MARWAR JN 18:30 18:32 2 1
14 FA FALNA 19:23 19:25 2 1
15 ABR ABU ROAD 21:08 21:15 7 1
16 PNU PALANPUR JN 22:13 22:15 2 1
17 MSH MAHESANA JN 23:23 23:25 2 1
18 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 01:05 01:30 25 2
19 ANND ANAND JN 02:23 02:25 2 2
20 BRC VADODARA JN 03:10 03:15 5 2
21 BH BHARUCH JN 04:03 04:05 2 2
22 ST SURAT 04:57 05:02 5 2
23 BVI BORIVALI 05:28 05:30 2 2
24 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 09:20 Destination 2