Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP BILASPUR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BSP BILASPUR JN Source 14:15 1
2 BYL BELHA 14:34 14:35 1 1
3 BYT BHATAPARA 14:59 15:00 1 1
4 HN HATHBANDH 15:13 15:14 1 1
5 TLD TILDA 15:24 15:25 1 1
6 R RAIPUR JN 16:10 16:20 10 1
7 BPHB BHILAI PWR HS 16:41 16:42 1 1
8 DURG DURG 17:10 17:15 5 1
9 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 17:36 17:38 2 1
10 DGG DONGARGARH 18:01 18:02 1 1
11 SKS SALEKASA 18:35 18:36 1 1
12 AGN AMGAON 18:48 18:49 1 1
13 G GONDIA JN 19:18 19:23 5 1
14 TRO TIRORA 19:43 19:44 1 1
15 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 20:02 20:03 1 1
16 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 20:19 20:20 1 1
17 KP KAMPTEE 20:54 20:55 1 1
18 NGP NAGPUR 21:40 22:05 25 1
19 KATL KATOL 22:49 22:50 1 1
20 NRKR NARKHER 23:09 23:10 1 1
21 PAR PANDHURNA 23:29 23:30 1 1
22 MTY MULTAI 00:21 00:22 1 2
23 AMLA AMLA JN 00:45 01:20 35 2
24 BZU BETUL 01:46 01:47 1 2
25 GDYA GHORADONGRI 02:30 02:31 1 2
26 ET ITARSI JN 04:20 04:25 5 2
27 HBD HOSHANGABAD 04:44 04:45 1 2
28 ODG OBAIDULLA GANJ 05:31 05:32 1 2
29 HBJ HABIBGANJ 06:05 06:06 1 2
30 BPL BHOPAL JN 06:30 06:35 5 2
31 BHS VIDISHA 07:31 07:32 1 2
32 BAQ GANJ BASODA 07:50 07:51 1 2
33 MABA MANDI BAMORA 08:29 08:30 1 2
34 BINA BINA JN 09:15 09:20 5 2
35 DUA DHAURA 09:57 09:58 1 2
36 LAR LALITPUR 10:21 10:22 1 2
37 BZY BASAI 11:07 11:08 1 2
38 BAB BABINA 11:22 11:23 1 2
39 JHS JHANSI JN 12:10 12:20 10 2
40 DAA DATIA 12:41 12:42 1 2
41 SOR SONAGIR 12:55 12:56 1 2
42 DBA DABRA 13:13 13:14 1 2
43 GWL GWALIOR 13:51 13:56 5 2
44 BAO BANMOR 14:12 14:13 1 2
45 MRA MORENA 14:34 14:35 1 2
46 DHO DHAULPUR 14:57 14:58 1 1
47 AGC AGRA CANTT 16:00 16:08 8 2
48 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 16:16 16:17 1 2
49 MTJ MATHURA JN 17:05 17:10 5 2
50 CHJ CHATA 17:33 17:34 1 2
51 KSV KOSI KALAN 17:46 17:47 1 2
52 PWL PALWAL 18:39 18:40 1 2
53 BVH BALLABGARH 18:59 19:00 1 2
54 FDB FARIDABAD 19:12 19:13 1 2
55 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 19:45 20:15 30 2
56 SBB SAHIBABAD 20:53 20:54 1 2
57 GZB GHAZIABAD 21:08 21:10 2 2
58 MUD MURADNAGAR 21:27 21:28 1 2
59 MDNR MODINAGAR 21:39 21:40 1 2
60 MTC MEERUT CITY 22:00 22:05 5 2
61 MUT MEERUT CANT 22:11 22:12 1 2
62 KAT KHATAULI 22:38 22:39 1 2
63 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 22:59 23:00 1 2
64 DBD DEOBAND 23:21 23:22 1 2
65 SRE SAHARANPUR 00:20 00:30 10 3
66 JUD JAGADHRI 00:59 01:00 4 3
67 JUDW JAGADHRI WSHOP 01:08 01:09 1 3
68 RAA BARARA 01:27 01:28 1 3
69 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 02:05 02:15 10 3
70 UBC AMBALA CITY 02:29 02:30 1 3
71 RPJ RAJPURA JN 02:47 02:48 1 3
72 SIR SIRHIND JN 03:26 03:28 2 3
73 GVG GOVINDGARH 03:38 03:39 1 3
74 KNN KHANNA 03:51 03:52 1 3
75 LDH LUDHIANA JN 04:30 04:40 10 3
76 PHR PHILLAUR JN 05:04 05:05 1 3
77 PGW PHAGWARA JN 05:24 05:25 1 3
78 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 05:43 05:45 2 3
79 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 05:55 06:00 5 3
80 KRE KARTARPUR 06:19 06:20 1 3
81 BEAS BEAS 06:47 06:48 1 3
82 JNL JANDIALA 07:07 07:08 1 3
83 BYT BHATAPARA 08:10 Destination 3