Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 10:55 1
2 TNA THANE 11:13 11:15 2 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 11:35 11:38 3 1
4 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 17:30 17:40 10 1
5 ET ITARSI JN 22:20 22:30 10 1
6 JBP JABALPUR 01:45 01:55 10 2
7 STA SATNA 04:50 05:00 10 2
8 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 09:40 10:15 35 2
9 PLP PHULPUR 10:55 10:57 2 2
10 JNH JANGHAI JN 11:20 11:22 2 2
11 MAY MARIAHU 12:12 12:14 2 2
12 ZBD ZAFARABAD JN 12:53 12:55 2 2
13 JNU JAUNPUR JN 13:07 13:09 2 2
14 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 14:45 14:55 10 2
15 KRND KHORASON ROAD 15:16 15:18 2 2
16 SMZ SARAI MIR 15:29 15:31 2 2
17 AMH AZAMGARH 16:00 16:05 5 2
18 MMA MUHAMMADABAD 16:23 16:25 2 2
19 MAU MAU JN 16:56 17:06 10 2
20 BLTR BELTHARA ROAD 17:35 17:37 2 2
21 BTT BHATNI JN 18:20 18:50 30 2
22 MW MAIRWA 19:15 19:17 2 2
23 SV SIWAN 19:40 19:45 5 2
24 CPR CHHAPRA 20:55 Destination 2