Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP AMRITSAR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 16:15 1
2 JNL JANDIALA 16:30 16:32 2 1
3 BEAS BEAS 16:50 16:52 2 1
4 KRE KARTARPUR 17:13 17:15 2 1
5 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 17:27 17:35 8 1
6 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 17:48 17:50 2 1
7 PGW PHAGWARA JN 18:05 18:07 2 1
8 GRY GORAYA 18:21 18:23 2 1
9 PHR PHILLAUR JN 18:46 18:48 2 1
10 LDH LUDHIANA JN 19:05 19:15 10 1
11 SNL SANAHWAL 19:56 19:58 2 1
12 DOA DORAHA 20:06 20:08 2 1
13 CHA CHAWAPALL 20:18 20:20 10 1
14 KNN KHANNA 20:30 20:32 2 1
15 GVG GOVINDGARH 20:41 20:43 2 1
16 SIR SIRHIND JN 20:55 20:57 2 1
17 RPJ RAJPURA JN 21:20 21:22 2 1
18 UBC AMBALA CITY 21:44 21:46 2 1
19 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 22:08 22:20 12 1
20 RAA BARARA 22:42 22:44 2 1
21 JUDW JAGADHRI WSHOP 23:02 23:04 2 1
22 JUD JAGADHRI 23:11 23:13 2 1
23 SRE SAHARANPUR 00:05 00:15 10 2
24 DBD DEOBAND 00:45 00:47 2 2
25 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 01:06 01:08 2 2
26 KAT KHATAULI 01:34 01:36 2 2
27 DRLA DAURALA 01:56 01:58 2 2
28 MUT MEERUT CANT 02:09 02:11 2 2
29 MTC MEERUT CITY 02:20 02:25 5 2
30 MDNR MODINAGAR 02:39 02:41 2 2
31 GUD GALUDIH 02:55 02:57 2 2
32 GZB GHAZIABAD 03:28 03:30 2 2
33 SBB SAHIBABAD 03:38 03:40 2 2
34 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 04:15 04:40 25 2
35 BVH BALLABGARH 05:09 05:11 2 2
36 PWL PALWAL 05:41 05:43 2 2
37 KSV KOSI KALAN 06:13 06:15 2 2
38 CHJ CHATA 06:26 06:28 2 2
39 MTJ MATHURA JN 06:55 07:00 5 2
40 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 07:56 07:58 2 2
41 AGC AGRA CANTT 08:30 08:40 10 2
42 DHO DHAULPUR 09:20 09:22 2 2
43 MRA MORENA 09:48 09:50 2 2
44 BAO BANMOR 10:04 10:06 2 2
45 GWL GWALIOR 10:45 10:50 5 2
46 DBA DABRA 11:28 11:30 2 2
47 SOR SONAGIR 11:48 11:50 2 2
48 DAA DATIA 12:13 15:15 2 2
49 JHS JHANSI JN 13:10 13:20 10 2
50 BAB BABINA 13:43 13:45 2 2
51 BZY BASAI 13:59 14:01 2 2
52 TBT TALBAHAT 14:15 14:17 2 2
53 LAR LALITPUR 14:46 14:48 2 2
54 DUA DHAURA 15:08 15:10 2 2
55 BINA BINA JN 16:25 16:30 5 2
56 MABA MANDI BAMORA 16:45 16:47 2 2
57 BAQ GANJ BASODA 17:09 17:11 2 2
58 BHS VIDISHA 17:39 17:41 2 2
59 BPL BHOPAL JN 18:40 18:45 5 2
60 HBJ HABIBGANJ 18:55 18:57 2 2
61 ODG OBAIDULLA GANJ 19:20 19:22 2 2
62 HBD HOSHANGABAD 20:30 20:32 2 2
63 ET ITARSI JN 21:10 21:15 5 2
64 GDYA GHORADONGRI 22:17 22:19 2 2
65 BZU BETUL 23:03 23:05 2 2
66 AMLA AMLA JN 23:35 00:10 35 3
67 MTY MULTAI 00:24 00:26 2 3
68 PAR PANDHURNA 01:08 01:10 2 3
69 NRKR NARKHER 01:23 01:25 2 3
70 KATL KATOL 01:48 01:50 2 3
71 NGP NAGPUR 03:30 03:55 25 3
72 KP KAMPTEE 04:13 04:15 2 3
73 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 04:45 04:47 2 3
74 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 05:01 05:03 2 3
75 TRO TIRORA 05:18 05:20 2 3
76 G GONDIA JN 05:51 05:56 5 3
77 AGN AMGAON 06:10 06:12 2 3
78 SKS SALEKASA 06:23 06:25 2 3
79 DGG DONGARGARH 07:03 07:05 2 3
80 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 07:35 07:40 5 3
81 DURG DURG 08:40 08:45 5 3
82 BPHB BHILAI PWR HS 09:04 09:06 2 3
83 R RAIPUR JN 09:45 09:55 10 3
84 TLD TILDA 10:28 10:30 2 3
85 HN HATHBANDH 10:43 10:45 2 3
86 BYT BHATAPARA 10:58 11:00 2 3
87 BYL BELHA 11:30 11:32 2 3
88 BSP BILASPUR JN 12:20 Destination 3