Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Tuesday,Friday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 17:25 1
2 JHS JHANSI JN 23:20 23:30 10 1
3 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 06:00 06:10 10 2
4 SDL SHAHDOL 08:13 08:15 2 2
5 APR ANUPPUR JN 08:55 09:00 5 2
6 PND PENDRA ROAD 09:38 09:40 2 2
7 BSP BILASPUR JN 11:50 12:15 25 2
8 BYT BHATAPARA 12:51 12:53 2 2
9 R RAIPUR JN 14:05 14:15 10 2
10 DURG DURG 15:10 Destination 2