Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14153 CNB ASR EXPRESS KANPUR CENTRAL Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL Source 17:05 1
2 BE BAREILLY 23:07 23:12 5 1
3 MB MORADABAD 00:42 00:52 10 2
4 LRJ LAKSAR JN 02:40 02:42 2 2
5 RK ROORKEE 02:58 03:00 2 2
6 SRE SAHARANPUR 03:45 03:50 5 2
7 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 05:05 05:10 5 2
8 RPJ RAJPURA JN 05:34 05:36 2 2
9 LDH LUDHIANA JN 06:45 06:55 10 2
10 PGW PHAGWARA JN 07:14 07:16 2 2
11 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 07:55 08:00 5 2
12 BEAS BEAS 08:42 08:44 2 2
13 ASR AMRITSAR JN 09:30 Destination 2