Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS KANPUR CENTRAL Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL Source 17:15 1
2 ON UNNAO JN 17:37 17:39 2 1
3 BLM BALAMU JN 20:15 20:35 20 1
4 HRI HARDOI 21:00 21:02 2 1
5 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 22:11 22:13 2 1
6 BE BAREILLY 23:07 23:12 5 1
7 MB MORADABAD 00:42 00:52 10 2
8 LRJ LAKSAR JN 02:39 02:42 3 2
9 SRE SAHARANPUR 03:45 03:50 5 2
10 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 05:05 05:10 5 2
11 LDH LUDHIANA JN 06:35 06:45 10 2
12 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 07:35 07:40 5 2
13 PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT 09:35 09:40 5 2
14 JAT JAMMU TAWI 11:50 Destination 2