Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
25014 CORBET PRK LINK RAMNAGAR Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 RMR RAMNAGAR Source 22:00 1
2 KPV KASHIPUR 22:23 22:28 5 1
3 MB MORADABAD 00:05 00:40 35 2
4 HPU HAPUR 02:03 02:08 5 2
5 GZB GHAZIABAD 03:05 03:07 2 2
6 SBB SAHIBABAD 03:16 03:18 2 2
7 DLI DELHI 03:55 04:40 45 2
8 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 04:56 04:58 2 2
9 DEC DELHI CANTT 05:14 05:16 2 2
10 GGN GURGAON 05:31 05:33 2 2
11 PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 05:57 05:59 2 2
12 RE REWARI 06:50 06:55 5 2
13 AWR ALWAR 07:52 07:55 3 2
14 DO DAUSA 09:30 09:32 2 2
15 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 10:32 10:34 2 2
16 JP JAIPUR 11:00 11:15 15 2
17 KSG KISHANGARH 12:39 12:41 2 2
18 AII AJMER JN 13:30 13:40 10 2
19 MJ MARWAR JN 16:05 16:25 20 2
20 PMY PALI MARWAR 16:47 16:49 2 2
21 BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI 18:20 Destination 2