Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS CHHAPRA Monday,Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CPR CHHAPRA Source 05:30 1
2 SV SIWAN 06:20 06:25 5 1
3 MW MAIRWA 06:43 06:45 2 1
4 BTT BHATNI JN 07:25 07:50 25 1
5 BLTR BELTHARA ROAD 08:16 08:18 2 1
6 MAU MAU JN 09:16 09:20 4 1
7 MMA MUHAMMADABAD 09:46 09:48 2 1
8 AMH AZAMGARH 10:10 10:15 5 1
9 SMZ SARAI MIR 10:53 10:55 2 1
10 KRND KHORASON ROAD 11:08 11:10 2 1
11 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 12:00 12:10 10 1
12 JNU JAUNPUR JN 12:40 12:42 2 1
13 ZBD ZAFARABAD JN 12:54 12:56 2 1
14 MAY MARIAHU 13:43 13:45 2 1
15 JNH JANGHAI JN 14:28 14:30 2 1
16 PLP PHULPUR 14:56 14:58 2 1
17 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 16:40 17:10 30 1
18 STA SATNA 20:30 20:40 10 1
19 JBP JABALPUR 23:10 23:20 10 1
20 ET ITARSI JN 03:40 03:50 10 2
21 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 08:00 08:10 10 2
22 KYN KALYAN JN 15:00 15:05 5 2
23 TNA THANE 15:23 15:25 2 2
24 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 16:05 Destination 2