Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS CHHAPRA Monday,Wednesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CPR CHHAPRA Source 05:00 1
2 SV SIWAN 05:47 05:52 5 1
3 BTT BHATNI JN 06:27 06:32 5 1
4 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 06:50 06:52 2 1
5 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 08:10 08:25 15 1
6 KLD KHALILABAD 09:01 09:03 2 1
7 BST BASTI 09:30 09:35 5 1
8 MUR MANKAPUR JN 10:25 10:27 2 1
9 GD GONDA JN 10:55 11:00 5 1
10 BBK BARABANKI JN 12:20 12:22 2 1
11 LJN LUCKNOW NE 13:25 13:45 20 1
12 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 15:05 15:15 10 1
13 CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ 15:25 15:27 2 1
14 KJN KANNAUJ 16:29 16:31 2 1
15 FGR FATEHGARH 17:18 17:20 2 1
16 FBD FARRUKHABAD 17:35 17:45 10 1
17 KMJ KAIMGANJ 18:12 18:14 2 1
18 KSJ KASGANJ 19:45 19:55 10 1
19 HTC HATHRAS CITY 20:51 20:53 2 1
20 MTJ MATHURA JN 21:55 Destination 1