Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX MUMBAI CST Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST Source 11:05 1
2 DR DADAR 11:17 11:20 3 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 11:55 12:00 5 1
4 MMR MANMAD JN 15:48 15:50 2 1
5 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 18:00 18:15 15 1
6 KNW KHANDWA 20:45 20:50 5 1
7 ET ITARSI JN 23:05 23:15 10 1
8 JBP JABALPUR 02:25 02:35 10 2
9 KTE KATNI 03:45 03:50 5 2
10 STA SATNA 05:10 05:20 10 2
11 MZP MIRZAPUR 10:38 10:40 2 2
12 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 12:15 12:30 15 2
13 BXR BUXAR 14:00 14:02 2 2
14 PNBE PATNA JN 16:00 16:10 10 2
15 KIUL KIUL JN 19:10 19:12 2 2
16 JSME JASIDIH JN 21:11 21:13 2 2
17 MDP MADHUPUR JN 21:43 21:45 2 2
18 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 22:36 22:38 2 2
19 ASN ASANSOL JN 23:15 Destination 2