Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22629 DADAR TEN EXPRESS DADAR Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DR DADAR Source 20:40 1
2 TNA THANE 21:03 21:05 2 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 21:50 21:55 5 1
4 ROHA ROHA 00:05 00:10 5 2
5 CHI CHIPLUN 02:30 02:32 2 2
6 RN RATNAGIRI 04:10 04:15 5 2
7 KKW KANKAVALI 06:08 06:10 2 2
8 THVM THIVIM 07:26 07:28 2 2
9 MAO MADGAON 08:25 08:35 10 2
10 KAWR KARWAR 09:30 09:32 2 2
11 HNA HONNAVAR 10:50 10:52 2 2
12 UD UDUPI 12:46 12:48 2 2
13 MAJN MANGALORE JN 14:40 14:45 5 2
14 CAN KANNUR 16:50 16:55 5 2
15 CLT KOZHIKODE 18:15 18:20 5 2
16 SRR SHORANUR JN 20:15 20:20 5 2
17 PGT PALAKKAD 21:10 21:15 5 2
18 CBE COIMBATORE JN 22:35 22:40 5 2
19 TUP TIRUPPUR 23:28 23:30 2 2
20 ED ERODE JN 01:55 02:00 2 3
21 KRR KARUR 03:35 03:40 5 3
22 DG DINDIGUL JN 05:25 05:30 5 3
23 MDU MADURAI JN 06:30 06:35 5 3
24 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 07:15 07:17 2 3
25 CVP KOVILPATTI 07:58 08:00 2 3
26 TEN TIRUNELVELI 10:45 Destination 3