Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 23:00 1
2 FDB FARIDABAD 23:18 23:20 2 1
3 BVH BALLABGARH 23:31 23:33 2 1
4 KSV KOSI KALAN 00:20 00:22 2 2
5 MTJ MATHURA JN 00:55 01:00 5 2
6 AGC AGRA CANTT 02:10 02:15 5 2
7 MRA MORENA 03:08 03:10 2 2
8 GWL GWALIOR 03:41 03:46 5 2
9 DAA DATIA 04:49 04:51 2 2
10 JHS JHANSI JN 05:20 05:30 10 2
11 BAB BABINA 05:38 05:40 2 2
12 LAR LALITPUR 06:53 06:55 2 2
13 BINA BINA JN 07:55 08:00 5 2
14 MABA MANDI BAMORA 08:15 08:17 2 2
15 BAQ GANJ BASODA 08:41 08:43 2 2
16 BHS VIDISHA 09:09 09:11 2 2
17 BPL BHOPAL JN 10:15 10:20 5 2
18 HBJ HABIBGANJ 10:30 10:32 2 2
19 HBD HOSHANGABAD 11:30 11:32 2 2
20 ET ITARSI JN 12:20 12:25 5 2
21 GDYA GHORADONGRI 13:23 13:25 2 2
22 BZU BETUL 14:13 14:15 2 2
23 AMLA AMLA JN 14:41 14:43 2 2
24 MTY MULTAI 14:57 14:59 2 2
25 PAR PANDHURNA 15:45 15:47 2 2
26 NRKR NARKHER 16:00 16:02 2 2
27 KATL KATOL 16:22 16:24 2 2
28 NGP NAGPUR 17:35 17:45 10 2
29 SNI SINDI 18:19 18:21 2 2
30 SEGM SEVAGRAM 18:51 18:53 2 2
31 HGT HINGANGHAT 19:21 19:23 2 2
32 WRR WARORA 19:53 19:55 2 2
33 BUX BHANDAK 20:14 20:16 2 2
34 CD CHANDRAPUR 20:46 20:48 2 2
35 BPQ BALHARSHAH 21:50 22:00 10 2
36 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 22:48 22:50 2 2
37 BPA BELAMPALLI 23:13 23:15 2 2
38 MCI MANCHIRYAL 23:30 23:32 2 2
39 RDM RAMGUNDAM 23:41 23:43 2 2
40 PDPL PEDDAPALLI 23:53 23:55 2 2
41 JMKT JAMIKUNTA 00:23 00:25 2 3
42 KZJ KAZIPET JN 01:20 01:40 20 3
43 ZN JANGAON 02:08 02:10 2 3
44 BG BHONGIR 02:48 02:50 2 3
45 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 04:05 04:10 5 2
46 HYB HYDERABAD DECCAN 05:00 Destination 2