Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22351 DANAPUR YESVANTPUR EXPRESS DANAPUR Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DNR DANAPUR Source 20:23 1
2 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:42 23:53 10 1
3 MZP MIRZAPUR 00:55 01:00 5 2
4 COI CHEOKI 02:10 02:15 5 2
5 STA SATNA 05:30 05:40 10 2
6 KTE KATNI 06:45 06:50 5 2
7 JBP JABALPUR 08:25 08:35 10 2
8 ET ITARSI JN 12:55 13:05 10 2
9 BZU BETUL 15:00 15:02 2 2
10 PAR PANDHURNA 16:21 16:23 2 2
11 NGP NAGPUR 18:20 18:45 25 2
12 CD CHANDRAPUR 21:48 21:50 2 2
13 BPQ BALHARSHAH 22:40 22:50 10 2
14 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 23:45 23:46 1 2
15 RDM RAMGUNDAM 00:45 00:46 1 3
16 WL WARANGAL 03:00 03:02 2 3
17 KMT KHAMMAM 04:20 04:21 1 3
18 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 07:10 07:30 20 3
19 OGL ONGOLE 09:18 09:19 1 3
20 NLR NELLORE 10:24 10:25 1 3
21 GDR GUDUR JN 11:55 12:00 5 3
22 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 14:15 14:40 25 3
23 AJJ ARAKKONAM 15:38 15:40 2 3
24 KPD KATPADI JN 16:28 16:30 2 3
25 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 17:53 17:55 2 3
26 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 19:53 19:55 2 3
27 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 20:55 Destination 3