Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS DARBHANGA JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DBG DARBHANGA JN Source 07:00 1
2 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 08:15 08:20 5 1
3 BJU BARAUNI JN 09:15 09:35 20 1
4 JAJ JHAJHA 12:30 12:35 5 1
5 JSME JASIDIH JN 13:08 13:13 5 1
6 MDP MADHUPUR JN 13:38 13:43 5 1
7 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 14:27 14:28 1 1
8 DHN DHANBAD JN 16:13 16:23 10 1
9 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 18:35 18:45 10 1
10 MURI MURI 19:48 19:50 2 1
11 RNC RANCHI 21:10 21:25 15 1
12 ROU ROURKELA 00:35 00:45 10 2
13 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 02:15 02:20 5 2
14 BSP BILASPUR JN 05:25 05:40 15 2
15 R RAIPUR JN 07:50 08:00 10 2
16 DURG DURG 08:55 09:00 5 2
17 G GONDIA JN 10:55 10:57 2 2
18 NGP NAGPUR 13:40 13:50 10 2
19 CD CHANDRAPUR 16:24 16:25 1 2
20 BPQ BALHARSHAH 16:55 17:05 10 2
21 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 17:59 18:00 1 2
22 MCI MANCHIRYAL 18:44 18:45 1 2
23 KZJ KAZIPET JN 20:10 20:12 2 2
24 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 22:40 22:50 10 2
25 HYB HYDERABAD DECCAN 23:15 Destination 2