Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11034 DBG PUNE EXP DARBHANGA JN Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DBG DARBHANGA JN Source 17:00 1
2 LSI LAHERIA SARAI 17:08 17:10 2 1
3 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 17:55 18:18 23 1
4 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:07 19:17 10 1
5 HJP HAJIPUR JN 21:15 21:16 1 1
6 SEE SONPUR JN 21:26 21:31 5 1
7 CPR CHHAPRA 22:40 22:50 10 1
8 BUI BALLIA 23:45 23:50 5 1
9 GCT GHAZIPUR CITY 01:00 01:05 5 2
10 ARJ AUNRIHAR JN 02:15 02:20 5 2
11 BCY VARANASI CITY 03:04 03:05 1 2
12 BSB VARANASI JN 03:30 03:45 15 2
13 MUV MANDUADIH 03:54 03:55 1 2
14 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 05:30 05:31 1 2
15 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 07:10 07:12 2 2
16 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 07:20 07:48 28 2
17 STA SATNA 10:50 11:00 10 2
18 KTE KATNI 12:05 12:10 5 2
19 JBP JABALPUR 13:35 13:45 10 2
20 NU NARSINGHPUR 14:52 14:54 2 2
21 PPI PIPARIYA 15:54 15:56 2 2
22 ET ITARSI JN 17:55 18:10 15 2
23 KNW KHANDWA 20:40 20:45 5 2
24 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 22:20 22:30 10 2
25 MMR MANMAD JN 00:35 00:40 5 3
26 KPG KOPARGAON 02:29 02:30 1 3
27 BAP BELAPUR 03:09 03:10 1 3
28 ANG AHMADNAGAR 04:10 04:13 3 3
29 DD DAUND JN 06:05 06:20 15 3
30 PUNE PUNE JN 08:05 Destination 3