Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES DIBRUGARH Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DBRG DIBRUGARH Source 07:00 1
2 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 08:00 08:10 10 1
3 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 09:48 09:50 2 1
4 MXN MARIANI JN 11:00 11:10 10 1
5 FKG FURKATING JN 12:30 12:32 2 1
6 DMV DIMAPUR 13:40 13:50 10 1
7 DPU DIPHU 14:29 14:30 1 1
8 LMG LUMDING JN 15:15 15:25 10 1
9 HJI HOJAI 16:27 16:28 1 1
10 CPK CHAPARMUKH JN 17:30 17:32 2 1
11 GHY GUWAHATI 19:45 20:00 15 1
12 RNY RANGIYA JN 20:50 21:00 10 1
13 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 23:20 23:30 10 1
14 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 00:53 00:58 1 2
15 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 01:25 01:30 5 2
16 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 04:05 04:20 15 2
17 KIR KATIHAR JN 08:55 09:15 20 2
18 KGG KHAGARIA JN 11:50 11:51 1 2
19 BJU BARAUNI JN 13:10 13:20 10 2
20 DES DESARI 14:23 14:24 1 2
21 HJP HAJIPUR JN 15:15 15:16 1 2
22 CPR CHHAPRA 17:00 17:15 15 2
23 BUI BALLIA 18:35 18:40 5 2
24 GCT GHAZIPUR CITY 20:10 20:15 5 2
25 BSB VARANASI JN 22:45 23:00 15 2
26 FD FAIZABAD JN 02:20 02:22 2 3
27 LKO LUCKNOW NR 06:00 06:10 10 3
28 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 08:34 08:36 2 3
29 BE BAREILLY 09:31 09:33 2 3
30 MB MORADABAD 11:00 11:07 7 3
31 SRE SAHARANPUR 14:25 14:50 25 3
32 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 16:05 16:15 10 3
33 LDH LUDHIANA JN 17:55 18:05 10 3
34 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 19:00 19:10 10 3
35 BEAS BEAS 20:04 20:05 1 3
36 ASR AMRITSAR JN 21:00 Destination 3