Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES DIBRUGARH Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DBRG DIBRUGARH Source 08:40 1
2 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 09:45 09:55 10 1
3 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 11:23 11:25 2 1
4 MXN MARIANI JN 12:25 12:35 10 1
5 FKG FURKATING JN 13:30 13:32 2 1
6 DMV DIMAPUR 14:35 14:40 5 1
7 DPU DIPHU 15:16 15:17 1 1
8 LMG LUMDING JN 16:05 16:15 10 1
9 GHY GUWAHATI 19:45 20:00 15 1
10 RNY RANGIYA JN 20:50 21:00 10 1
11 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 23:20 23:30 10 1
12 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 23:57 23:58 1 1
13 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 00:53 00:58 5 2
14 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 01:25 01:30 5 2
15 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 03:40 03:55 15 2
16 KNE KISHANGANJ 05:01 05:03 2 2
17 KIR KATIHAR JN 07:20 07:30 10 2
18 NNA NAUGACHIA 08:30 08:31 1 2
19 KGG KHAGARIA JN 09:41 09:42 1 2
20 BJU BARAUNI JN 10:50 11:00 10 2
21 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 11:55 12:00 5 2
22 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 12:48 12:53 5 2
23 HJP HAJIPUR JN 13:49 13:50 1 2
24 SEE SONPUR JN 14:00 14:05 5 2
25 CPR CHHAPRA 15:30 15:45 15 2
26 SV SIWAN 16:30 16:35 5 2
27 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 17:49 17:50 1 2
28 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 19:30 19:45 15 2
29 GD GONDA JN 23:10 23:20 10 2
30 LKO LUCKNOW NR 01:50 02:00 10 3
31 BE BAREILLY 05:45 05:50 5 3
32 MB MORADABAD 07:35 07:45 10 3
33 SRE SAHARANPUR 10:40 10:50 10 3
34 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 12:05 12:10 5 3
35 CDG CHANDIGARH 13:10 Destination 3