Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12526 DBRG KOAA EXPRESS DIBRUGARH Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DBRG DIBRUGARH Source 10:25 1
2 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 11:20 11:25 5 1
3 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 12:45 12:47 2 1
4 MXN MARIANI JN 13:45 13:55 10 1
5 BXJ BOKAJAN 15:17 15:18 1 1
6 DMV DIMAPUR 15:40 15:45 5 1
7 DPU DIPHU 16:21 16:22 1 1
8 LMG LUMDING JN 17:05 17:10 5 1
9 HJI HOJAI 17:59 18:00 1 1
10 CPK CHAPARMUKH JN 18:45 18:47 2 1
11 JID JAGI ROAD 19:25 19:26 1 1
12 GHY GUWAHATI 20:50 21:00 10 1
13 KYQ KAMAKHYA 21:14 21:15 1 1
14 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 23:48 23:50 2 1
15 FKM FAKIRAGRAM 00:22 00:24 2 2
16 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 01:42 01:44 2 2
17 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 03:40 03:55 15 2
18 MLDT MALDA TOWN 08:15 08:25 10 2
19 AZ AZIMGANJ JN 10:15 10:20 5 2
20 KWAE KATWA 11:37 11:39 2 2
21 NDAE NABADWIP DHAM 12:13 12:15 2 2
22 BDC BANDEL JN 13:33 13:35 2 2
23 KOAA KOLKATA 15:00 Destination 2