Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS DIBRUGARH Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DBRG DIBRUGARH Source 23:45 1
2 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 00:45 00:55 10 2
3 NHK NAHARKATIYA 01:23 01:24 1 2
4 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 02:50 02:55 5 2
5 MXN MARIANI JN 04:05 04:15 10 2
6 FKG FURKATING JN 05:20 05:22 2 2
7 BXJ BOKAJAN 06:14 06:15 1 2
8 DMV DIMAPUR 06:45 06:55 10 2
9 DPU DIPHU 07:31 07:32 1 2
10 LMG LUMDING JN 08:35 08:50 15 2
11 HJI HOJAI 10:05 10:06 1 2
12 CPK CHAPARMUKH JN 10:50 10:55 5 2
13 JID JAGI ROAD 11:47 11:48 1 2
14 GHY GUWAHATI 14:40 15:00 20 2
15 KYQ KAMAKHYA 15:12 15:17 5 2
16 RNY RANGIYA JN 16:15 16:25 10 2
17 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 18:30 18:40 10 2
18 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 19:09 19:10 1 2
19 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 20:05 20:10 5 2
20 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 20:40 20:45 5 2
21 DQG DHUPGURI 21:30 21:35 5 2
22 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 23:25 23:40 15 2
23 KNE KISHANGANJ 00:50 00:55 5 3
24 BOE BARSOI JN 01:44 01:46 2 3
25 MLDT MALDA TOWN 03:55 04:10 15 3
26 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 04:42 04:44 2 3
27 PKR PAKUR 05:30 05:31 1 3
28 RPH RAMPUR HAT 06:38 06:43 5 3
29 SURI SIURI 07:29 07:30 1 3
30 UDL ANDAL JN 09:00 09:02 2 3
31 DGR DURGAPUR 09:18 09:38 20 3
32 ASN ASANSOL JN 10:20 10:35 15 3
33 BURN BURNPUR 10:44 10:45 1 3
34 JOC JOYCHANDI PAHAR 11:27 11:28 1 3
35 PRR PURULIA JN 12:08 12:10 2 3
36 TATA TATANAGAR JN 15:00 15:15 15 3
37 HIJ HIJILLI 17:49 17:50 1 3
38 BLS BALASORE 19:25 19:27 2 3
39 BBS BHUBANESWAR 22:35 22:40 5 3
40 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 23:20 23:30 10 10
41 BAM BRAHMAPUR 01:15 01:20 5 4
42 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 05:40 06:00 20 4
43 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 08:50 08:52 2 4
44 EE ELURU 09:59 10:00 1 4
45 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 11:40 11:55 15 4
46 OGL ONGOLE 14:08 14:09 1 4
47 NLR NELLORE 15:29 15:30 1 4
48 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 20:15 Destination 4