Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX DIBRUGARH Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DBRG DIBRUGARH Source 19:25 1
2 MRHT MORANHAT 20:14 20:15 1 1
3 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 21:36 21:38 2 1
4 MXN MARIANI JN 22:30 22:40 10 1
5 DMV DIMAPUR 00:35 00:40 5 2
6 DPU DIPHU 01:26 01:27 1 2
7 LMG LUMDING JN 02:15 02:17 2 2
8 GHY GUWAHATI 05:30 05:55 25 2
9 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 08:11 08:13 2 2
10 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 08:39 08:40 1 2
11 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 09:35 09:37 2 2
12 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 10:03 10:05 2 2
13 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 12:05 12:15 10 2
14 KNE KISHANGANJ 13:21 13:23 2 2
15 KIR KATIHAR JN 15:15 15:25 10 2
16 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 18:40 18:45 5 2
17 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:32 19:37 5 2
18 HJP HAJIPUR JN 20:34 20:35 1 2
19 CPR CHHAPRA 21:50 21:55 5 2
20 BUI BALLIA 22:55 23:00 5 2
21 BSB VARANASI JN 01:30 01:40 10 3
22 LKO LUCKNOW NR 06:00 06:10 10 3
23 BE BAREILLY 09:31 09:33 2 3
24 MB MORADABAD 11:00 11:07 7 3
25 NDLS NEW DELHI 13:50 Destination 3