Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15902 DBRG YPR EXPRESS DIBRUGARH Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DBRG DIBRUGARH Source 18:30 1
2 MRHT MORANHAT 19:17 19:18 1 1
3 SRTN SIBSAGAR TOWN 20:04 20:05 1 1
4 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 20:35 20:40 5 1
5 MXN MARIANI JN 21:35 21:45 10 1
6 FKG FURKATING JN 22:27 22:29 2 1
7 DMV DIMAPUR 23:35 23:45 10 1
8 DPU DIPHU 00:31 00:32 1 2
9 LMG LUMDING JN 01:20 01:30 10 2
10 GHY GUWAHATI 04:55 05:15 20 2
11 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 07:06 07:08 2 2
12 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 08:20 08:25 5 2
13 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 09:55 10:05 10 2
14 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 13:45 13:47 2 2
15 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 14:10 14:25 15 2
16 KNE KISHANGANJ 15:34 15:36 2 2
17 MLDT MALDA TOWN 18:30 18:45 15 2
18 RPH RAMPUR HAT 21:08 21:10 2 2
19 BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN 21:57 22:02 5 2
20 HWH HOWRAH JN 00:45 01:05 20 3
21 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 02:45 03:00 15 3
22 BLS BALASORE 04:25 04:27 2 3
23 CTC CUTTACK 06:55 07:00 5 3
24 BBS BHUBANESWAR 07:45 07:50 5 3
25 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 08:30 08:45 15 3
26 BAM BRAHMAPUR 10:30 10:35 5 3
27 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 14:00 14:05 5 3
28 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 15:30 15:50 20 3
29 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 18:53 18:55 2 3
30 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 21:40 21:55 15 3
31 OGL ONGOLE 23:39 23:40 1 3
32 NLR NELLORE 00:59 01:00 1 4
33 PER PERAMBUR 04:20 04:30 10 4
34 KPD KATPADI JN 06:50 06:55 5 4
35 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 08:18 08:20 2 4
36 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 10:43 10:45 2 4
37 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 12:10 Destination 4