Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI EXPRESS DIBRUGARH Monday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DBRG DIBRUGARH Source 19:20 1
2 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 20:15 20:25 10 1
3 MXN MARIANI JN 22:30 22:40 10 1
4 DMV DIMAPUR 00:35 00:40 5 2
5 DPU DIPHU 01:26 01:27 1 2
6 LMG LUMDING JN 02:15 02:17 2 2
7 GHY GUWAHATI 05:30 05:55 25 2
8 RNY RANGIYA JN 06:39 06:41 2 2
9 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 08:11 08:13 2 2
10 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 08:39 08:40 1 2
11 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 09:35 09:37 2 2
12 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 10:03 10:05 2 2
13 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 12:05 12:15 10 2
14 KNE KISHANGANJ 13:21 13:23 2 2
15 KIR KATIHAR JN 15:15 16:05 50 2
16 BGS BEGU SARAI 18:10 18:11 1 2
17 BJU BARAUNI JN 18:40 19:00 20 2
18 HJP HAJIPUR JN 20:34 20:35 1 2
19 CPR CHHAPRA 21:50 21:55 5 2
20 BUI BALLIA 22:55 23:00 5 2
21 BSB VARANASI JN 01:30 01:40 10 3
22 LKO LUCKNOW NR 06:00 06:10 10 3
23 BE BAREILLY 09:31 09:33 2 3
24 MB MORADABAD 11:00 11:07 7 3
25 NDLS NEW DELHI 13:50 Destination 3