Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15006 DDN GKP EXPRESS DEHRADUN Tuesday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DDN DEHRADUN Source 15:30 1
2 HW HARIDWAR JN 16:50 17:15 25 1
3 LRJ LAKSAR JN 17:50 17:55 5 1
4 NBD NAJIBABAD JN 18:33 18:38 5 1
5 MB MORADABAD 20:20 20:30 10 1
6 RMU RAMPUR 21:06 21:08 2 1
7 BE BAREILLY 22:10 22:15 5 1
8 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 23:18 23:23 5 1
9 HRI HARDOI 00:15 00:17 2 2
10 LKO LUCKNOW NR 02:00 02:10 10 2
11 BBK BARABANKI JN 03:00 03:02 2 2
12 GD GONDA JN 04:40 04:55 15 2
13 MUR MANKAPUR JN 05:23 05:25 2 2
14 BST BASTI 06:15 06:20 5 2
15 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 07:55 Destination 2