Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14318 DDN INDB EXP DEHRADUN Friday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DDN DEHRADUN Source 05:50 1
2 HW HARIDWAR JN 07:15 07:45 30 1
3 RK ROORKEE 08:28 08:30 2 1
4 SRE SAHARANPUR 09:30 09:55 25 1
5 DBD DEOBAND 10:22 10:24 2 1
6 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 10:41 10:43 2 1
7 MTC MEERUT CITY 11:27 11:30 3 1
8 GZB GHAZIABAD 12:20 12:22 2 1
9 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:15 13:45 30 1
10 FDB FARIDABAD 14:05 14:07 2 1
11 MTJ MATHURA JN 15:48 15:53 5 1
12 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 16:33 16:35 2 1
13 AGC AGRA CANTT 16:55 17:00 5 1
14 DHO DHAULPUR 17:35 17:37 2 1
15 MRA MORENA 18:00 18:02 2 1
16 GWL GWALIOR 18:40 18:50 10 1
17 SVPI SHIVPURI 20:58 21:00 2 1
18 KLRS KOLARAS 21:28 21:30 2 1
19 MINA MIYANA 22:53 22:55 2 1
20 GUNA GUNA 23:35 23:45 10 1
21 RTA RUTHIYAI 00:10 00:15 5 2
22 CBK CHACHAURA BNGJ 00:54 00:56 2 2
23 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 01:23 01:25 2 2
24 SFY SHAJAPUR 02:40 02:42 2 2
25 MKC MAKSI 03:40 03:42 2 2
26 UJN UJJAIN JN 04:25 04:45 20 2
27 DWX DEWAS 05:22 05:24 2 2
28 INDB INDORE JN BG 06:40 Destination 2