Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12288 DDN KCVL SUP EX DEHRADUN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DDN DEHRADUN Source 05:50 1
2 HW HARIDWAR JN 07:15 07:45 30 1
3 RK ROORKEE 08:28 08:30 2 1
4 DBD DEOBAND 10:22 10:24 2 1
5 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 10:41 10:43 2 1
6 MTC MEERUT CITY 11:27 11:30 3 1
7 GZB GHAZIABAD 12:20 12:23 3 1
8 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:15 14:00 45 1
9 KOTA KOTA JN 19:45 19:55 10 1
10 BRC VADODARA JN 03:45 03:47 2 2
11 ST SURAT 06:23 06:25 2 2
12 BSR VASAI ROAD 10:48 10:50 2 2
13 PNVL PANVEL 12:28 12:30 2 2
14 MAO MADGAON 22:15 22:25 10 2
15 MAJN MANGALORE JN 04:40 04:50 10 3
16 KGQ KASARAGOD 05:43 05:45 2 3
17 CAN KANNUR 07:35 07:40 5 3
18 CLT KOZHIKODE 09:20 09:25 5 3
19 SRR SHORANUR JN 11:30 11:40 10 3
20 TCR THRISUR 12:17 12:20 3 3
21 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 14:05 14:10 5 3
22 KTYM KOTTAYAM 15:30 15:35 5 3
23 CNGR CHENGANNUR 16:13 16:15 2 3
24 QLN KOLLAM JN 17:45 17:50 5 3
25 KCVL KOCHUVELI 19:00 Destination 3