Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12688 DDN MAS EXP DEHRADUN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DDN DEHRADUN Source 06:45 1
2 HW HARIDWAR JN 08:25 08:30 5 1
3 RK ROORKEE 09:28 09:30 2 1
4 SRE SAHARANPUR 10:15 10:50 35 1
5 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 11:34 11:36 2 1
6 MTC MEERUT CITY 12:17 12:20 3 1
7 GZB GHAZIABAD 13:30 13:33 3 1
8 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 14:15 14:47 32 1
9 FDB FARIDABAD 15:13 15:15 2 1
10 AGC AGRA CANTT 18:30 18:35 5 1
11 GWL GWALIOR 20:17 20:20 3 1
12 JHS JHANSI JN 21:42 21:52 10 1
13 BPL BHOPAL JN 01:40 01:50 10 2
14 NGP NAGPUR 08:30 08:40 10 2
15 SEGM SEVAGRAM 09:39 09:41 2 2
16 BPQ BALHARSHAH 11:50 12:00 10 2
17 RDM RAMGUNDAM 13:50 13:52 2 2
18 WL WARANGAL 15:28 15:33 5 2
19 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 19:05 19:20 15 2
20 NYP NAYADUPETA 00:03 00:05 2 3
21 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 02:15 02:40 25 3
22 AJJ ARAKKONAM 03:48 03:50 2 3
23 KPD KATPADI JN 04:38 04:40 2 3
24 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 05:58 06:00 2 3
25 SA SALEM JN 07:25 07:30 5 3
26 ED ERODE JN 08:35 08:45 10 3
27 KRR KARUR 09:47 09:50 3 3
28 DG DINDIGUL JN 11:10 11:15 5 3
29 MDU MADURAI JN 12:45 Destination 3