Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12490 DDR BIKANER EXPRESS DADAR Wednesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DR DADAR Source 14:35 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 15:04 15:06 2 1
3 ST SURAT 18:22 18:27 5 1
4 BRC VADODARA JN 20:20 20:25 5 1
5 ANND ANAND JN 20:55 20:57 2 1
6 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 22:10 22:30 20 1
7 PNU PALANPUR JN 01:28 01:30 2 2
8 BLDI BHILDI 02:35 03:10 35 2
9 DQN DHANERA 03:35 03:37 2 2
10 RNV RANIWARA 04:04 04:06 2 2
11 MBNL MARWAR BHINMAL 04:29 04:31 2 2
12 MON MODRAN 04:52 04:54 2 2
13 JOR JALOR 05:21 05:23 2 2
14 MKSR MOKALSAR 05:48 05:50 2 2
15 SMR SAMDHARI JN 06:20 06:25 5 2
16 LUNI LUNI JN 07:03 07:06 3 2
17 JU JODHPUR JN 07:45 07:55 10 2
18 NGO NAGAUR 10:30 10:32 2 2
19 BKN BIKANER JN 13:10 Destination 2