Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19030 DEE BDTS EXPRESS DELHI S ROHILLA Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA Source 15:50 1
2 DEC DELHI CANTT 16:19 16:21 2 1
3 GGN GURGAON 16:36 16:38 2 1
4 RE REWARI 17:30 17:35 5 1
5 NNL NARNAUL 18:14 18:16 2 1
6 NMK NIM KA THANA 18:58 19:00 2 1
7 SMPR SHRI MADHOPUR 19:48 19:50 2 1
8 RGS RINGAS JN 20:01 20:04 3 1
9 FL PHULERA JN 21:30 21:35 5 1
10 KSG KISHANGARH 22:14 22:16 2 1
11 AII AJMER JN 23:05 23:15 10 1
12 RANI RANI 02:12 02:14 2 2
13 SOH SIROHI ROAD 03:30 03:32 2 2
14 ABR ABU ROAD 04:15 04:25 10 2
15 PNU PALANPUR JN 05:53 05:55 2 2
16 MSH MAHESANA JN 06:53 06:55 2 2
17 SBI SABARMATI JN 08:28 08:30 2 2
18 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 09:10 09:30 20 2
19 ND NADIAD JN 10:14 10:16 2 2
20 ANND ANAND JN 10:39 10:41 2 2
21 BRC VADODARA JN 11:30 11:35 5 2
22 BH BHARUCH JN 12:23 12:25 2 2
23 ST SURAT 13:17 13:22 5 2
24 VAPI VAPI 14:33 14:35 2 2
25 BVI BORIVALI 16:21 16:23 2 2
26 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 17:10 Destination 2