Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH DELHI S ROHILLA Monday,Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA Source 09:20 1
2 DEC DELHI CANTT 09:35 09:37 2 1
3 GGN GURGAON 09:52 09:54 2 1
4 RE REWARI 10:45 10:50 5 1
5 AWR ALWAR 11:42 11:45 3 1
6 JP JAIPUR 14:10 14:25 15 1
7 AII AJMER JN 16:30 16:40 10 1
8 FA FALNA 19:23 19:25 2 1
9 ABR ABU ROAD 21:08 21:15 7 1
10 PNU PALANPUR JN 22:13 22:15 2 1
11 GNU GANAUR 00:14 00:16 2 2
12 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 01:20 01:30 10 2
13 ND NADIAD JN 02:08 02:10 2 2
14 BRC VADODARA JN 03:05 03:10 5 2
15 BH BHARUCH JN 03:54 03:56 2 2
16 ST SURAT 04:45 04:50 5 2
17 BVI BORIVALI 07:21 07:23 2 2
18 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 Destination 2