Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12216 DEE GARIBRATH BANDRA TERMINUS Tuesday,Wednesday,Friday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 12:55 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 13:21 13:23 2 1
3 ST SURAT 16:01 16:06 5 1
4 BH BHARUCH JN 16:45 16:47 2 1
5 BRC VADODARA JN 17:43 17:48 5 1
6 ND NADIAD JN 18:35 18:37 2 1
7 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 19:30 19:40 10 1
8 GNC GANDHINAGAR CAP 20:16 20:18 2 1
9 PNU PALANPUR JN 22:46 22:48 2 1
10 ABR ABU ROAD 23:42 23:50 8 1
11 FA FALNA 01:30 01:32 2 2
12 AII AJMER JN 04:50 05:05 15 2
13 JP JAIPUR 07:05 07:20 15 2
14 AWR ALWAR 09:16 09:19 3 2
15 RE REWARI 10:45 10:50 5 2
16 GGN GURGAON 11:26 11:28 2 2
17 DEC DELHI CANTT 11:47 11:49 2 2
18 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 12:10 Destination 2