Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXPRESS DELHI S ROHILLA Monday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA Source 08:20 1
2 DEC DELHI CANTT 08:36 08:38 2 1
3 PM PALAM 08:44 08:46 2 1
4 GGN GURGAON 08:58 09:00 2 1
5 GHH GARHI HARSARU 09:09 09:11 2 1
6 RE REWARI 10:00 10:05 5 1
7 KRH KHAIRTHAL 10:39 10:41 1 1
8 AWR ALWAR 11:07 11:10 3 1
9 JP JAIPUR 13:10 13:25 15 1
10 FL PHULERA JN 14:05 14:07 2 1
11 KSG KISHANGARH 14:44 14:46 2 1
12 AII AJMER JN 15:50 16:00 10 1
13 BER BEAWAR 16:56 16:58 2 1
14 SEU SENDRA 17:18 17:20 2 1
15 MJ MARWAR JN 18:52 18:57 5 1
16 FA FALNA 19:47 19:49 2 1
17 ABR ABU ROAD 21:50 22:00 10 1
18 PNU PALANPUR JN 23:13 23:15 2 1
19 MSH MAHESANA JN 00:16 00:18 2 2
20 SBT SABARMATI JN 01:36 01:38 2 2
21 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 02:10 02:40 30 2
22 VG VIRAMGAM JN 04:07 04:09 2 2
23 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 05:31 05:33 2 2
24 WKR WANKANER JN 06:50 06:52 2 2
25 RJT RAJKOT JN 08:00 08:15 15 2
26 HAPA HAPA 09:35 09:37 2 2
27 JAM JAMNAGAR 09:53 09:55 2 2
28 LPJ LALPUR JAM 10:47 10:49 2 2
29 BNVD BHANVAD 11:23 11:25 2 2
30 WSJ WANSJALIYA 12:00 12:10 10 2
31 PBR PORBANDAR 12:55 Destination 2