Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12687 DEHRADUN EXPRESS MADURAI JN Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MDU MADURAI JN Source 23:35 1
2 DG DINDIGUL JN 00:30 00:35 5 2
3 KRR KARUR 01:42 01:45 3 2
4 ED ERODE JN 02:55 03:05 10 2
5 SA SALEM JN 03:55 04:00 5 2
6 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 05:48 05:50 2 2
7 VNA VARANGAON 06:09 06:10 1 2
8 AB AMBUR 06:24 06:24 1 2
9 KPD KATPADI JN 06:58 07:00 2 2
10 AJJ ARAKKONAM 07:53 07:55 2 2
11 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 09:20 09:45 25 2
12 NYP NAYADUPETA 11:14 11:15 1 2
13 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 16:40 17:00 20 2
14 WL WARANGAL 20:30 20:35 5 2
15 RDM RAMGUNDAM 21:49 21:50 1 2
16 BPQ BALHARSHAH 00:30 00:40 10 3
17 SEGM SEVAGRAM 02:35 02:36 1 3
18 NGP NAGPUR 03:40 03:50 10 3
19 BPL BHOPAL JN 09:40 09:50 10 3
20 JHS JHANSI JN 14:02 14:12 10 3
21 GWL GWALIOR 15:30 15:35 5 3
22 AGC AGRA CANTT 17:25 17:30 5 3
23 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 20:40 21:10 30 3
24 GZB GHAZIABAD 21:55 21:58 3 3
25 MTC MEERUT CITY 22:38 22:43 10 3
26 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 23:27 23:28 1 3
27 SRE SAHARANPUR 01:10 02:05 55 4
28 RK ROORKEE 02:36 02:37 1 4
29 HW HARIDWAR JN 03:17 03:25 8 4
30 DDN DEHRADUN 05:00 Destination 4