Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19263 DELHI SR EXPRES PORBANDAR Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 PBR PORBANDAR Source 15:10 1
2 WSJ WANSJALIYA 15:44 15:45 1 1
3 BNVD BHANVAD 16:02 16:04 2 1
4 LPJ LALPUR JAM 16:40 16:42 2 1
5 JAM JAMNAGAR 18:00 18:05 5 1
6 HAPA HAPA 18:15 18:22 7 1
7 RJT RAJKOT JN 19:28 19:33 5 1
8 WKR WANKANER JN 20:09 20:11 2 1
9 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 21:28 21:30 2 1
10 VG VIRAMGAM JN 23:04 23:06 2 1
11 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 00:20 00:50 30 2
12 SBI SABARMATI JN 01:09 01:11 2 2
13 MSH MAHESANA JN 02:38 02:40 2 2
14 PNU PALANPUR JN 04:17 04:19 2 2
15 ABR ABU ROAD 05:30 05:40 10 2
16 FA FALNA 07:12 07:14 2 2
17 MJ MARWAR JN 08:39 08:41 2 2
18 BER BEAWAR 09:46 09:48 2 2
19 AII AJMER JN 10:55 11:05 10 2
20 KSG KISHANGARH 11:36 11:38 2 2
21 FL PHULERA JN 12:17 12:19 2 2
22 JP JAIPUR 13:05 13:20 15 2
23 AWR ALWAR 15:40 15:43 3 2
24 KRH KHAIRTHAL 16:08 16:10 2 2
25 RE REWARI 17:30 18:02 32 2
26 GGN GURGAON 18:38 18:40 2 2
27 DEC DELHI CANTT 19:03 19:05 2 2
28 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 19:40 Destination 2