Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS ALLEPPEY Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ALLP ALLEPPEY Source 06:00 1
2 MAKM MARARIKULAM 06:12 06:13 1 1
3 SRTL SHERTALAI 06:24 06:25 1 1
4 TUVR TURAVUR 06:34 06:35 1 1
5 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 07:10 07:15 5 1
6 AWY ALUVA 07:38 07:40 2 1
7 TCR THRISUR 08:37 08:40 3 1
8 SRR SHORANUR JN 09:35 09:45 10 1
9 PGT PALAKKAD 10:35 10:40 5 1
10 CBE COIMBATORE JN 11:55 12:00 5 1
11 TUP TIRUPPUR 12:43 12:45 2 1
12 ED ERODE JN 13:50 14:00 10 1
13 SA SALEM JN 14:55 15:00 5 1
14 SLY SAMALPATTI 16:09 16:10 1 1
15 TPT TIRUPATTUR JN 16:39 16:40 1 1
16 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 17:05 17:10 5 1
17 VN VANIYAMBADI 17:24 17:25 1 1
18 GYM GUDIYATTAM 18:04 18:05 1 1
19 KPD KATPADI JN 18:28 18:30 2 1
20 MCN MUKUNDARAYAPURM 18:49 18:50 1 1
21 AJJ ARAKKONAM 19:35 19:40 5 1
22 TRL TIRUVALLUR 20:04 20:05 1 1
23 PER PERAMBUR 20:36 20:37 1 1
24 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 22:15 23:00 45 1
25 SPE SULLURUPETA 00:09 00:10 1 2
26 NYP NAYADUPETA 00:34 00:35 1 2
27 GDR GUDUR JN 02:15 02:17 2 2
28 NLR NELLORE 02:42 02:43 1 2
29 BTTR BITRAGUNTA 03:09 03:10 1 2
30 KVZ KAVALI 03:27 03:28 1 2
31 SKM SINGARAYAKONDA 03:53 03:54 1 2
32 OGL ONGOLE 04:26 04:27 1 2
33 CJM CHINNA GANJAM 04:50 04:51 1 2
34 CLX CHIRALA 05:06 05:07 1 2
35 BPP BAPATLA 05:19 05:20 1 2
36 NDO NIDUBROLU 05:38 05:39 1 2
37 TEL TENALI JN 05:55 05:56 1 2
38 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 07:10 07:30 20 2
39 EE ELURU 08:16 08:17 1 2
40 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 08:49 08:50 1 2
41 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 09:17 09:18 1 2
42 KVR KOVVUR 09:42 09:43 1 2
43 GVN GODAVARI 09:57 09:58 1 2
44 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 10:10 10:15 5 2
45 DWP DWARAPUDI 10:32 10:33 1 2
46 APT ANAPARTI 10:38 10:39 1 2
47 SLO SAMALKOT JN 11:00 11:01 1 2
48 PAP PITHAPURAM 11:13 11:14 1 2
49 GLP GOLLAPROLU 11:20 11:21 1 2
50 ANV ANNAVARAM 11:35 11:36 1 2
51 NRP NARSIPATNAM RD 12:14 12:15 1 2
52 TUNI TUNI 11:51 11:52 1 2
53 YLM ELLAMANCHILI 12:31 12:32 1 2
54 AKP ANAKAPALLE 12:59 13:00 1 2
55 DVD DUVVADA 14:22 14:23 1 2
56 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 15:15 15:35 20 2
57 SCM SIMHACHALAM 15:52 15:53 1 2
58 KTV KOTTAVALASA 16:09 16:10 1 2
59 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 16:42 16:47 5 2
60 VBL BOBBILI 17:32 17:35 3 2
61 PVP PARVATIPURAM 17:57 17:58 1 2
62 PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN 18:03 18:04 1 2
63 RGDA RAYAGADA 18:50 19:05 15 2
64 SPRD SINGAPURAM ROAD 19:21 19:22 1 2
65 THV THERUBALI 19:34 19:35 1 2
66 MNGD MUNIGUDA 20:11 20:12 1 2
67 AMB AMBODALA 20:34 20:35 1 2
68 NRLR NORLA ROAD 20:59 21:00 1 2
69 RPRD RUPRA ROAD 21:11 21:12 1 2
70 KSNG KESINGA 21:29 21:30 1 2
71 TIG TITLAGARH 21:50 22:00 10 2
72 BUDM BADMAL 22:21 22:22 1 2
73 BLGR BALANGIR 23:00 23:05 5 2
74 BRPL BARPALI 23:58 23:59 1 2
75 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 00:16 00:21 5 3
76 ATS ATTABIRA 00:44 00:45 1 3
77 SBP SAMBALPUR 01:55 02:05 10 3
78 SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD 02:12 02:13 1 3
79 RGL RENGALI 02:39 02:40 1 3
80 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 03:30 03:40 10 3
81 BMB BAMRA 04:08 04:09 1 3
82 GP RAJ GANGPUR 04:35 04:36 1 3
83 ROU ROURKELA 05:10 05:30 20 3
84 NXN NUAGAON 06:09 06:10 1 3
85 BANO BANO 06:54 06:55 1 3
86 HTE HATIA 08:20 08:25 5 3
87 RNC RANCHI 08:40 08:45 5 3
88 MURI MURI 10:08 10:10 2 3
89 JAA JHALIDA 10:29 10:30 1 3
90 PNW PUNDHAG 10:54 10:55 1 3
91 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 11:15 11:25 10 3
92 CRP CHANDRAPURA 11:55 11:59 4 3
93 DHN DHANBAD JN 13:15 Destination 3