Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA EXPRESS DHANBAD JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DHN DHANBAD JN Source 10:50 1
2 KTH KATRASGARH 11:18 11:20 2 1
3 CRP CHANDRAPURA 11:56 11:58 2 1
4 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 12:25 12:35 10 1
5 PNW PUNDHAG 12:49 12:50 1 1
6 JAA JHALIDA 13:12 13:13 1 1
7 MURI MURI 13:33 13:35 2 1
8 RNC RANCHI 14:50 15:05 15 1
9 HTE HATIA 15:20 15:25 5 1
10 BANO BANO 16:45 16:46 1 1
11 NXN NUAGAON 17:49 17:50 1 1
12 BNDM BONDAMUNDA 18:14 18:15 1 1
13 ROU ROURKELA 18:30 19:00 30 1
14 GP RAJ GANGPUR 19:28 19:29 1 1
15 BMB BAMRA 19:59 20:00 1 1
16 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 20:40 20:50 10 1
17 RGL RENGALI 21:16 21:17 1 1
18 SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD 21:36 21:37 1 1
19 SBP SAMBALPUR 21:45 21:55 10 1
20 ATS ATTABIRA 22:19 22:20 1 1
21 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 22:34 22:39 5 1
22 BRPL BARPALI 22:58 22:59 1 1
23 BLGR BALANGIR 23:50 23:55 5 1
24 BUDM BADMAL 00:51 00:52 1 2
25 TIG TITLAGARH 01:45 01:55 10 2
26 KSNG KESINGA 02:11 02:12 1 2
27 RPRD RUPRA ROAD 02:28 02:29 1 2
28 NRLR NORLA ROAD 02:39 02:40 1 2
29 AMB AMBODALA 03:06 03:07 1 2
30 MNGD MUNIGUDA 03:46 03:47 1 2
31 THV THERUBALI 04:41 04:42 1 2
32 SPRD SINGAPURAM ROAD 05:01 05:02 1 2
33 RGDA RAYAGADA 05:40 05:55 15 2
34 PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN 06:33 06:34 1 2
35 PVP PARVATIPURAM 06:39 09:40 1 2
36 VBL BOBBILI 07:00 07:03 3 2
37 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 08:15 08:20 5 2
38 KTV KOTTAVALASA 08:49 08:50 1 2
39 SCM SIMHACHALAM 09:18 09:19 1 2
40 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 10:05 10:25 20 2
41 DVD DUVVADA 10:54 10:55 1 2
42 AKP ANAKAPALLE 11:10 11:11 1 2
43 YLM ELLAMANCHILI 11:31 11:32 1 2
44 NRP NARSIPATNAM RD 11:47 11:48 1 2
45 TUNI TUNI 12:04 12:05 1 2
46 ANV ANNAVARAM 12:19 12:20 1 2
47 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 12:35 12:36 1 2
48 PAP PITHAPURAM 12:43 12:44 1 2
49 SLO SAMALKOT JN 12:54 12:55 1 2
50 APT ANAPARTI 13:14 13:15 1 2
51 DWP DWARAPUDI 13:21 13:22 1 2
52 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 14:11 14:16 5 2
53 KVR KOVVUR 14:29 14:30 1 2
54 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 14:44 14:45 1 2
55 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 15:02 15:03 1 2
56 EE ELURU 15:36 15:37 1 2
57 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 17:25 17:45 20 2
58 TEL TENALI JN 18:12 18:13 1 2
59 NDO NIDUBROLU 18:33 18:34 1 2
60 BPP BAPATLA 18:53 18:54 1 2
61 CLX CHIRALA 19:06 19:07 1 2
62 CJM CHINNA GANJAM 19:23 19:24 1 2
63 OGL ONGOLE 20:12 20:13 1 2
64 SKM SINGARAYAKONDA 20:35 20:36 1 2
65 KVZ KAVALI 21:01 21:02 1 2
66 BTTR BITRAGUNTA 21:15 21:16 1 2
67 NLR NELLORE 22:02 22:03 1 2
68 GDR GUDUR JN 00:18 00:20 2 3
69 NYP NAYADUPETA 00:44 00:45 1 3
70 SPE SULLURUPETA 01:09 01:10 1 3
71 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 03:00 03:25 25 3
72 TRL TIRUVALLUR 04:09 04:10 1 3
73 AJJ ARAKKONAM 04:35 04:40 5 3
74 MCN MUKUNDARAYAPURM 05:19 05:20 1 3
75 KPD KATPADI JN 05:50 05:55 5 3
76 GYM GUDIYATTAM 06:14 06:15 1 3
77 VN VANIYAMBADI 06:44 06:45 1 3
78 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 07:18 07:20 2 3
79 TPT TIRUPATTUR JN 07:31 07:32 1 3
80 SLY SAMALPATTI 07:51 07:52 1 3
81 BQI BOMMIDI 08:24 08:25 1 3
82 SA SALEM JN 09:00 09:05 5 3
83 ED ERODE JN 10:15 10:25 10 3
84 TUP TIRUPPUR 11:03 11:05 2 3
85 CBE COIMBATORE JN 12:05 12:10 5 3
86 PGT PALAKKAD 13:30 13:35 5 3
87 SRR SHORANUR JN 15:15 15:25 10 3
88 TCR THRISUR 16:27 16:30 3 3
89 AWY ALUVA 17:17 17:20 3 3
90 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 18:20 18:30 10 3
91 TUVR TURAVUR 19:04 19:05 1 3
92 SRTL SHERTALAI 19:19 19:20 1 3
93 MAKM MARARIKULAM 19:44 19:45 1 3
94 ALLP ALLEPPEY 20:20 Destination 3