Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX C SHAHUMHARAJ T Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T Source 23:45 1
2 MRJ MIRAJ JN 00:40 00:45 5 2
3 STR SATARA 03:17 03:20 3 2
4 PUNE PUNE JN 07:25 07:40 15 2
5 DD DAUND JN 09:20 09:40 20 2
6 ANG AHMADNAGAR 11:35 11:37 2 2
7 KPG KOPARGAON 13:18 13:20 2 2
8 MMR MANMAD JN 14:20 14:25 5 2
9 AWB AURANGABAD 16:25 16:30 5 2
10 J JALNA 17:20 17:21 1 2
11 PBN PARBHANI JN 20:00 20:01 1 2
12 NED H SAHIB NANDED 21:55 22:00 5 2
13 ADB ADILABAD 02:00 02:05 5 3
14 MJRI MAJRI JN 05:13 05:15 2 3
15 SEGM SEVAGRAM 06:11 06:13 2 3
16 NGP NAGPUR 07:35 07:45 10 3
17 NRKR NARKHER 08:53 08:55 2 3
18 PAR PANDHURNA 09:11 09:13 2 3
19 AMLA AMLA JN 10:21 10:23 2 3
20 BZU BETUL 10:38 10:40 2 3
21 GDYA GHORADONGRI 11:21 11:23 2 3
22 ET ITARSI JN 13:40 13:50 10 3
23 JBP JABALPUR 17:05 17:15 10 3
24 KTE KATNI 18:35 18:40 5 3
25 STA SATNA 20:15 20:25 10 3
26 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 01:00 01:25 25 4
27 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 01:35 01:37 2 4
28 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 02:48 02:50 2 4
29 BSB VARANASI JN 04:40 05:00 20 4
30 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:40 05:50 10 4
31 BBU BHABUA ROAD 06:28 06:30 2 4
32 SSM SASARAM 07:02 07:04 2 4
33 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 07:21 07:23 2 4
34 GAYA GAYA JN 09:53 09:03 10 4
35 KQR KODERMA 10:06 10:08 2 4
36 PNME PARASNATH 11:00 11:02 2 4
37 DHN DHANBAD JN 12:00 Destination 4