Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP DHANBAD JN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DHN DHANBAD JN Source 13:55 1
2 PNME PARASNATH 14:31 14:32 1 1
3 KQR KODERMA 15:26 15:27 1 1
4 GAYA GAYA JN 16:50 17:00 10 1
5 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 18:02 18:04 2 1
6 SSM SASARAM 18:18 18:19 1 1
7 BBU BHABUA ROAD 18:50 18:51 1 1
8 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:57 20:12 15 1
9 BSB VARANASI JN 20:55 21:15 20 1
10 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 22:19 22:20 1 1
11 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 00:15 00:17 2 2
12 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 00:30 01:02 32 2
13 STA SATNA 03:45 03:55 10 2
14 KTE KATNI 05:00 05:05 5 2
15 JBP JABALPUR 06:25 06:35 10 2
16 ET ITARSI JN 10:30 10:45 15 2
17 GDYA GHORADONGRI 11:48 11:49 1 2
18 BZU BETUL 12:27 12:28 1 2
19 AMLA AMLA JN 12:52 12:54 2 2
20 PAR PANDHURNA 13:31 13:32 1 2
21 NRKR NARKHER 14:09 14:10 1 2
22 NGP NAGPUR 15:30 15:40 10 2
23 SEGM SEVAGRAM 16:44 16:45 1 2
24 MJRI MAJRI JN 18:39 18:40 1 2
25 ADB ADILABAD 23:00 23:10 10 2
26 NED H SAHIB NANDED 03:40 03:45 5 3
27 PBN PARBHANI JN 05:28 05:30 2 3
28 J JALNA 07:44 07:45 1 3
29 AWB AURANGABAD 09:00 09:05 5 3
30 MMR MANMAD JN 12:30 12:35 5 3
31 KPG KOPARGAON 13:39 13:40 1 3
32 ANG AHMADNAGAR 15:27 15:30 3 3
33 DD DAUND JN 17:15 17:30 15 3
34 PUNE PUNE JN 19:15 19:30 15 3
35 STR SATARA 22:52 22:55 3 3
36 MRJ MIRAJ JN 02:25 02:30 5 4
37 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T 03:45 Destination 4