Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS DELHI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DLI DELHI Source 17:30 1
2 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 17:48 17:50 2 1
3 DEC DELHI CANTT 18:05 18:07 2 1
4 PM PALAM 18:14 18:16 2 1
5 GGN GURGAON 18:30 18:32 2 1
6 GHH GARHI HARSARU 18:41 18:43 2 1
7 PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 18:58 19:00 2 1
8 KIP KHALILPUR 19:10 19:12 2 1
9 RE REWARI 19:43 19:45 2 1
10 BWL BAWAL 19:59 20:01 2 1
11 HSI HARSAULI 20:18 20:20 2 1
12 KRH KHAIRTHAL 20:29 20:31 2 1
13 AWR ALWAR 20:52 20:55 3 1
14 RHG RAJGARH 21:24 21:26 2 1
15 BKI BANDIKUI JN 21:57 21:59 2 1
16 DO DAUSA 22:19 22:21 2 1
17 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 23:09 23:11 2 1
18 JP JAIPUR 23:35 23:45 10 1
19 JOB ASALPUR JOBNER 00:11 00:13 2 2
20 FL PHULERA JN 00:58 01:00 2 2
21 NAC NAWA CITY 01:26 01:28 2 2
22 MKN MAKRANA JN 01:54 01:56 2 2
23 DNA DEGANA JN 02:33 02:36 3 2
24 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 03:35 03:40 5 2
25 GOTN GOTAN 03:55 03:57 2 2
26 RKB RAIKA BAGH 04:50 04:52 2 2
27 JU JODHPUR JN 05:05 05:30 25 2
28 MMY MARWAR MATHANYA 06:04 06:06 2 2
29 OSN OSIYAN 06:31 06:33 2 2
30 MWT MARWAR LOHWAT 07:06 07:08 2 2
31 PLCJ PHALODI JN 07:33 07:38 5 2
32 RDRA RAMDEVRA 08:14 08:16 2 2
33 POK POKRAN 08:35 08:55 20 2
34 AQG ASHAPURA GOMAT 08:59 09:01 2 2
35 SBLT SHRIBDRYA LATHI 09:31 09:33 2 2
36 JSM JAISALMER 11:15 Destination 2