Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13247 DNR CAPITAL EXPRESS KAMAKHYA Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KYQ KAMAKHYA Source 05:00 1
2 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 07:06 07:08 2 1
3 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 08:15 08:25 10 1
4 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 09:55 10:05 10 1
5 HSA HASIMARA 10:40 10:42 2 1
6 DLO DALGAON 11:06 11:07 1 1
7 BNV BINNAGURI 11:18 11:19 1 1
8 NMZ NEW MAL JN 12:28 12:30 2 1
9 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 13:45 13:50 5 1
10 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 14:20 14:40 20 1
11 KNE KISHANGANJ 15:49 15:54 5 1
12 DLK DALKOLHA 16:19 16:20 1 1
13 TETA TELTA 16:30 16:31 1 1
14 SUD SUDHANI 16:42 16:43 1 1
15 BOE BARSOI JN 16:55 16:57 2 1
16 AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD 17:11 17:12 1 1
17 KWE KHURIAL 17:21 17:22 1 1
18 LAV LABHA 17:50 17:51 1 1
19 KIR KATIHAR JN 19:00 19:20 20 1
20 SMO SEMAPUR 19:34 19:35 1 1
21 CRR KARAGOLA ROAD 19:45 19:46 1 1
22 KUE KURSELA 20:01 20:02 1 1
23 KTRH KATAREAH 20:10 20:11 1 1
24 NNA NAUGACHIA 20:22 20:23 1 1
25 THB THANA BIHPUR JN 20:39 20:40 1 1
26 NNR NARAYANPUR 20:47 20:48 1 1
27 MSK MAHES KHUNT 21:11 21:12 1 1
28 MNE MANSI JN 22:16 22:17 1 1
29 KGG KHAGARIA JN 22:36 22:37 1 1
30 LKN LAKHMINIA 22:53 22:54 1 1
31 BGS BEGU SARAI 23:18 23:19 1 1
32 BJU BARAUNI JN 00:15 00:45 30 2
33 SAE SIMARIA 00:59 01:00 1 2
34 MKA MOKAMEH JN 01:59 02:02 3 2
35 BARH BARH 02:20 02:21 1 2
36 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 02:37 02:39 2 2
37 KOO KHUSROPUR 02:50 02:51 1 2
38 FUT FATWA 03:00 03:01 1 2
39 PNC PATNA SAHEB 03:16 03:17 1 2
40 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR 03:29 03:31 2 2
41 PNBE PATNA JN 04:00 04:10 10 2
42 PWS PHULWARI SHARIF 04:21 04:22 1 2
43 DNR DANAPUR 04:58 Destination 2