Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
23010 DOON EXXPRESS KOTDWARA Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KTW KOTDWARA Source 21:55 1
2 SNX SANEH ROAD 22:08 22:10 2 1
3 NBD NAJIBABAD JN 22:40 00:05 85 2
4 NGG NAGINA 00:21 00:23 2 2
5 DPR DHAMPUR 00:37 00:39 2 2
6 SEO SEOHARA 00:52 00:54 2 2
7 MB MORADABAD 01:55 02:05 10 2
8 RMU RAMPUR 02:38 02:40 2 2
9 BE BAREILLY 03:58 04:03 5 2
10 TLH TILHAR 04:50 04:52 2 2
11 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 05:13 05:16 3 2
12 ROZA ROZA JN 05:24 05:26 2 2
13 AJI ANJHI SHAHABAD 05:45 05:47 2 2
14 HRI HARDOI 06:12 06:14 2 2
15 BLM BALAMU JN 06:42 06:44 2 2
16 SAN SANDILA 07:03 07:05 2 2
17 LKO LUCKNOW NR 08:20 08:35 15 2
18 BBK BARABANKI JN 09:18 09:20 2 2
19 SGJ SAFDARGANJ 09:38 09:40 2 2
20 DYD DARYABAD 09:55 09:57 2 2
21 RDL RUDAULI 10:16 10:18 2 2
22 SLW SOHWAL 10:36 10:38 2 2
23 FD FAIZABAD JN 11:05 11:10 5 2
24 ACND A N DEV NAGAR 11:19 11:21 2 2
25 AY AYODHYA 11:30 11:32 2 2
26 GGJ GOSHAINGANJ 12:00 12:02 2 2
27 ABP AKBARPUR 12:22 12:26 4 2
28 MLPR MALIPUR 12:42 12:44 2 2
29 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 13:15 13:20 5 2
30 KS KHETA SARAI 13:31 13:33 2 2
31 JNU JAUNPUR JN 13:55 13:57 2 2
32 ZBD ZAFARABAD JN 14:08 14:10 2 2
33 JLL JALALGANJ 14:29 14:31 2 2
34 KSF KHALISPUR 14:50 14:52 2 2
35 BTP BABATPUR 15:06 15:08 2 2
36 BSB VARANASI JN 15:55 16:10 15 2
37 KEI KASHI 16:24 16:26 2 2
38 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:10 17:30 20 2
39 CDMR CHANDAULI MJHWR 17:46 17:48 2 2
40 SYJ SAIDRAJA 17:55 17:57 2 2
41 KMS KARAMNASA 18:05 18:07 2 2
42 DGO DURGAUTI 18:19 18:21 2 2
43 BBU BHABUA ROAD 18:29 18:31 2 2
44 KTQ KUDRA 18:47 18:49 2 2
45 SSM SASARAM 19:08 19:10 2 2
46 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 19:28 19:30 2 2
47 SEB SON NAGAR 19:37 19:39 2 2
48 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 19:48 19:50 2 2
49 RFJ RAFIGANJ 20:24 20:26 2 2
50 GRRU GURARU 20:44 20:51 7 2
51 GAYA GAYA JN 21:17 21:27 10 2
52 TKN TANKUPPA 21:58 22:00 2 2
53 PRP PAHARPUR 22:11 22:13 2 2
54 KQR KODERMA 22:51 22:53 2 2
55 PSB PARSABAD 23:13 23:15 2 2
56 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 23:31 23:33 2 2
57 PNME PARASNATH 23:53 23:55 2 2
58 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 00:18 00:28 10 3
59 DHN DHANBAD JN 01:10 01:20 10 3
60 BRR BARAKAR 01:54 01:56 2 3
61 ASN ASANSOL JN 02:20 02:25 5 3
62 RNG RANIGANJ 02:40 02:42 2 3
63 DGR DURGAPUR 03:04 03:06 2 3
64 PAN PANAGARH 03:17 03:19 2 3
65 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 04:22 04:27 5 3
66 BDC BANDEL JN 05:40 05:45 5 3
67 CGR CHANDAN NAGAR 05:52 05:54 2 3
68 SRP SERAMPORE 06:07 06:09 2 3
69 HWH HOWRAH JN 06:55 Destination 3