Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18207 DURG AII EXP DURG Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DURG DURG Source 16:00 1
2 R RAIPUR JN 16:45 16:55 10 1
3 BYT BHATAPARA 17:44 17:45 1 1
4 BSP BILASPUR JN 18:45 19:05 20 1
5 PND PENDRA ROAD 20:43 20:45 2 1
6 APR ANUPPUR JN 21:35 21:40 5 1
7 BUH BURHAR 21:57 21:59 2 1
8 SDL SHAHDOL 22:25 22:27 2 1
9 UMR UMARIA 23:35 23:37 2 1
10 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 01:00 01:10 10 2
11 SGO SAUGOR 03:50 04:00 10 2
12 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 06:42 06:43 1 2
13 GUNA GUNA 07:45 07:50 5 2
14 BAZ BARAN 09:50 09:55 5 2
15 KOTA KOTA JN 11:20 11:30 10 2
16 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 13:30 13:40 10 2
17 DPA DURGAPURA 15:24 15:25 1 2
18 JP JAIPUR 15:50 16:00 10 2
19 FL PHULERA JN 16:40 16:42 2 2
20 KSG KISHANGARH 17:20 17:21 1 2
21 AII AJMER JN 18:15 Destination 2