Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18426 DURG PURI EXPRESS DURG Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DURG DURG Source 16:10 1
2 BPHB BHILAI PWR HS 16:22 16:23 1 1
3 R RAIPUR JN 17:00 17:15 15 1
4 MSMD MAHASAMUND 18:14 18:15 1 1
5 BGBR BAGBAHRA 18:44 18:45 1 1
6 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 19:04 19:05 1 1
7 NPD NAWAPARA ROAD 19:19 19:20 1 1
8 HSK HARISHANKER RD 19:44 19:45 1 1
9 KBJ KANTABANJI 20:10 20:15 5 1
10 TIG TITLAGARH 20:50 21:15 25 1
11 BUDM BADMAL 21:36 21:37 1 1
12 BLGR BALANGIR 22:15 22:50 5 1
13 BRPL BARPALI 23:01 23:02 1 1
14 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 23:17 23:22 5 1
15 SBP SAMBALPUR 00:20 00:30 10 2
16 SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD 00:36 00:37 1 2
17 RAIR RAIRAKHOL 01:34 01:35 1 2
18 BONA BOINDA 02:06 02:07 1 2
19 ANGL ANGUL 03:50 03:52 2 2
20 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 04:04 04:05 1 2
21 TLHR TALCHER 04:20 04:45 25 2
22 DNKL DHENKANAL 05:31 05:32 1 2
23 CTC CUTTACK 06:35 06:40 5 2
24 MCS MANCHESWAR 07:16 07:17 1 2
25 BBS BHUBANESWAR 07:30 07:40 10 2
26 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 08:05 08:10 5 2
27 PURI PURI 09:40 Destination 2