Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22816 ERNAKULAM BILASPUR EXPRESS ERNAKULAM JN Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ERS ERNAKULAM JN Source 08:50 1
2 AWY ALUVA 09:10 09:12 2 1
3 TCR THRISUR 09:57 10:00 3 1
4 PGT PALAKKAD 12:15 12:20 5 1
5 CBE COIMBATORE JN 13:30 13:35 5 1
6 TUR TIRUPPUR 14:18 14:20 2 1
7 ED ERODE JN 15:10 15:20 10 1
8 SA SALEM JN 16:16 16:20 4 1
9 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 17:53 17:55 2 1
10 KPD KATPADI JN 19:03 19:05 2 1
11 RU RENIGUNTA JN 21:35 21:45 10 1
12 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 03:55 04:05 10 2
13 WL WARANGAL 06:43 06:45 2 2
14 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 09:23 09:25 2 2
15 BPQ BALHARSHAH 11:30 11:40 10 2
16 CD CHANDRAPUR 11:57 11:59 2 2
17 NGP NAGPUR 14:45 14:55 10 2
18 G GONDIA JN 16:47 16:49 2 2
19 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 18:06 18:07 1 2
20 DURG DURG 18:50 18:55 5 2
21 R RAIPUR JN 19:30 19:40 10 2
22 BYT BHATAPARA 20:34 20:35 1 2
23 BSP BILASPUR JN 21:35 Destination 2