Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16359 ERS PATNA EXP ERNAKULAM JN Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ERS ERNAKULAM JN Source 23:00 1
2 AWY ALUVA 23:22 23:24 1 1
3 TCR THRISUR 00:17 00:20 3 2
4 PGT PALAKKAD 01:50 01:55 5 2
5 CBE COIMBATORE JN 03:15 03:20 5 2
6 TUP TIRUPPUR 04:03 04:05 2 2
7 ED ERODE JN 05:10 05:15 5 2
8 SA SALEM JN 06:05 06:10 5 2
9 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 07:50 07:55 5 2
10 KPD KATPADI JN 09:30 09:35 5 2
11 CTO CHITTOOR 10:06 10:07 1 2
12 TPTY TIRUPATI 11:10 12:30 80 2
13 RU RENIGUNTA JN 12:50 13:25 35 2
14 KHT SRI KALAHASTI 13:51 13:52 1 2
15 GDR GUDUR JN 15:45 15:52 7 2
16 NLR NELLORE 16:17 16:18 1 2
17 OGL ONGOLE 17:44 17:45 1 2
18 TEL TENALI JN 18:57 18:58 1 2
19 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 20:05 20:20 15 2
20 KMT KHAMMAM 21:28 21:30 2 2
21 WL WARANGAL 23:50 23:55 5 2
22 RDM RAMGUNDAM 01:05 01:06 1 3
23 MCI MANCHIRYAL 01:17 01:18 1 3
24 BPA BELAMPALLI 01:43 01:44 1 3
25 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 02:10 02:11 1 3
26 BPQ BALHARSHAH 04:10 04:20 10 3
27 CD CHANDRAPUR 04:38 04:39 1 3
28 SEGM SEVAGRAM 06:12 06:13 1 3
29 NGP NAGPUR 07:35 07:45 10 3
30 BZU BETUL 10:39 10:40 1 3
31 GDYA GHORADONGRI 11:22 11:23 1 3
32 ET ITARSI JN 13:40 13:50 10 3
33 JBP JABALPUR 17:05 17:15 10 3
34 KTE KATNI 18:35 18:40 5 3
35 STA SATNA 20:15 20:25 10 3
36 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 01:00 01:25 25 4
37 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 01:35 01:37 2 4
38 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 02:49 02:50 1 4
39 BSB VARANASI JN 04:40 04:50 10 4
40 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:40 05:55 15 4
41 BXR BUXAR 07:08 07:10 2 4
42 ARA ARA 08:12 08:14 2 4
43 PNBE PATNA JN 09:50 Destination 4