Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRESS ERNAKULAM JN Tuesday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ERS ERNAKULAM JN Source 05:15 1
2 TCR THRISUR 06:25 06:28 3 1
3 SRR SHORANUR JN 07:15 07:20 5 1
4 TIR TIRUR 07:59 08:00 1 1
5 CLT KOZHIKODE 08:45 08:50 5 1
6 TLY THALASSERY 09:39 09:40 1 1
7 CAN KANNUR 10:15 10:20 5 1
8 KGQ KASARAGOD 11:24 11:25 1 1
9 MAJN MANGALORE JN 12:25 12:35 10 1
10 UD UDUPI 13:38 13:40 2 1
11 MAO MADGAON 18:25 18:35 10 1
12 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 20:28 20:30 2 1
13 KKW KANKAVALI 22:00 22:02 2 1
14 RN RATNAGIRI 00:50 00:55 5 2
15 CHI CHIPLUN 02:30 02:32 2 2
16 PNVL PANVEL 06:20 06:25 5 2
17 PUNE PUNE JN 10:10 Destination 2