Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS DELHI Monday,Wednesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DLI DELHI Source 21:50 1
2 GZB GHAZIABAD 22:26 22:28 2 1
3 KRJ KHURJA JN 23:25 23:28 3 1
4 ALJN ALIGARH JN 00:30 00:35 5 2
5 HRS HATHRAS JN 00:56 01:01 5 2
6 TDL TUNDLA JN 01:50 01:58 8 2
7 FZD FIROZABAD 02:18 02:20 2 2
8 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 02:39 02:41 2 2
9 ETW ETAWAH 03:20 03:22 2 2
10 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 05:30 05:45 15 2
11 ON UNNAO JN 06:06 06:08 2 2
12 LKO LUCKNOW NR 07:20 07:45 25 2
13 HGH HAIDERGARH 09:23 09:25 2 2
14 AKJ AKBARGANJ 09:37 09:39 2 2
15 NHH NIHALGARH 09:51 09:53 2 2
16 MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA 10:09 10:11 2 2
17 SLN SULTANPUR 11:20 11:25 5 2
18 LBA LAMBHUA 11:54 11:56 2 2
19 KEPR KOIRIPUR 12:09 12:11 2 2
20 HRPG HARPALGANJ 12:19 12:21 2 2
21 SKN SRIKRISHN NAGAR 12:31 12:33 2 2
22 JOP JAUNPUR CITY 12:56 12:58 2 2
23 ZBD ZAFARABAD JN 13:13 13:15 2 2
24 JLL JALALGANJ 13:33 13:35 2 2
25 BSB VARANASI JN 15:00 15:15 15 2
26 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:10 16:25 15 2
27 ZNA ZAMANIA 17:01 17:03 2 2
28 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 17:15 17:17 2 2
29 GMR GAHMAR 17:36 17:38 2 2
30 CSA CHAUSA 17:45 17:47 2 2
31 BXR BUXAR 17:58 18:03 5 2
32 DURE DUMRAON 18:14 18:16 2 2
33 RPR RAGHUNATHPUR 18:28 18:30 2 2
34 BEA BIHIYA 18:42 18:44 2 2
35 ARA ARA 19:02 19:07 5 2
36 BTA BIHTA 19:22 19:24 2 2
37 DNR DANAPUR 19:55 20:05 10 2
38 PNBE PATNA JN 20:42 20:52 10 2
39 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR 20:59 21:01 2 2
40 PNC PATNA SAHEB 21:14 21:16 2 2
41 FUT FATWA 21:34 21:36 2 2
42 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 22:01 22:05 4 2
43 BARH BARH 22:34 22:36 2 2
44 MKA MOKAMEH JN 22:58 23:03 5 2
45 BRYA BARHIYA 23:18 23:20 2 2
46 KIUL KIUL JN 00:05 00:10 5 3
47 AHA ABHAIPUR 00:31 00:33 2 3
48 JMP JAMALPUR JN 00:55 01:05 10 3
49 BUP BARIARPUR 01:16 01:18 2 3
50 SGG SULTANGANJ 01:38 01:40 2 3
51 BGP BHAGALPUR 02:12 02:22 10 3
52 SBO SABAUR 02:30 02:32 2 3
53 CLG KAHALGAON 02:54 02:56 2 3
54 PPT PIRPAINTI 03:29 03:31 2 3
55 SBG SAHIBGANJ JN 04:25 04:33 8 3
56 TPH TINPAHAR JN 05:00 05:02 2 3
57 BHW BARHARWA JN 05:32 05:36 4 3
58 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 06:03 06:08 5 3
59 MLDT MALDA TOWN 07:20 Destination 3