Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22104 FD LTT SF EXP FAIZABAD JN Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 FD FAIZABAD JN Source 23:55 1
2 ABP AKBARPUR 01:13 01:15 2 2
3 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 02:20 02:22 2 2
4 JNU JAUNPUR JN 02:49 02:51 2 2
5 JNH JANGHAI JN 04:23 04:25 2 2
6 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 06:30 07:00 30 2
7 MKP MANIKPUR JN 08:58 09:00 2 2
8 STA SATNA 10:15 10:25 10 2
9 KTE KATNI 11:30 11:35 5 2
10 JBP JABALPUR 12:55 13:05 10 2
11 ET ITARSI JN 17:10 17:20 10 2
12 JL JALGAON JN 22:08 22:10 2 2
13 NK NASIK ROAD 00:58 01:00 2 3
14 KYN KALYAN JN 04:05 04:10 5 3
15 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 05:00 Destination 3