Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12616 G T EXPRESS NEW DELHI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 18:40 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 20:45 20:50 5 1
3 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 21:26 21:28 2 1
4 AGC AGRA CANTT 21:45 21:50 5 1
5 DHO DHAULPUR 22:25 22:27 2 1
6 MRA MORENA 22:50 22:52 2 1
7 GWL GWALIOR 23:24 23:29 5 1
8 JHS JHANSI JN 00:56 01:08 12 2
9 BINA BINA JN 03:15 03:20 5 2
10 BHS VIDISHA 04:15 04:17 2 2
11 BPL BHOPAL JN 05:15 05:20 5 2
12 HBJ HABIBGANJ 05:38 05:40 2 2
13 HBD HOSHANGABAD 06:43 06:45 2 2
14 ET ITARSI JN 07:20 07:25 5 2
15 GDYA GHORADONGRI 08:28 08:30 2 2
16 BZU BETUL 09:16 09:18 2 2
17 AMLA AMLA JN 09:42 09:45 3 2
18 PAR PANDHURNA 10:41 10:43 2 2
19 NRKR NARKHER 10:59 11:01 2 2
20 NGP NAGPUR 12:20 12:30 10 2
21 SEGM SEVAGRAM 13:32 13:34 2 2
22 HGT HINGANGHAT 14:02 14:04 2 2
23 CD CHANDRAPUR 15:09 15:11 2 2
24 BPQ BALHARSHAH 15:55 16:05 10 2
25 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 16:53 16:55 2 2
26 BPA BELAMPALLI 17:30 17:32 2 2
27 MCI MANCHIRYAL 17:47 17:49 2 2
28 RDM RAMGUNDAM 17:58 18:00 2 2
29 WL WARANGAL 19:30 19:35 5 2
30 KMT KHAMMAM 21:20 21:22 2 2
31 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 23:15 23:25 10 2
32 TEL TENALI JN 23:52 23:54 2 2
33 CLX CHIRALA 00:37 00:39 2 3
34 OGL ONGOLE 01:21 01:23 2 3
35 NLR NELLORE 02:38 02:40 2 3
36 GDR GUDUR JN 03:58 04:00 2 3
37 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 06:15 Destination 3